Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
8th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3Lz
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3T
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3F
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3S
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2A
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
Junior men
Short program
0.17
3.80
details
2A
Máté BÖRÖCZ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
0.17
3.80
video
2A
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
3.80
details
2A
Georgy MARKOV
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Simon FUKAS
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Barbora PLASOVSKA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
video
2Lo
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Emma CARR
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Vanessa STEFANOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
2T
Vanessa STEFANOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Liliana DRABOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Lukas VACLAVIK
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lo
Timea STUDENCOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Darina HUTTER
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marek LOKAJ
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Michal FUCHS
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Samuel BENKO
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Karin KOHUTOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nina GUDERNOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Barbora JAKLOVSKÁ
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Natália SUPKOVÁ
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sophia STASKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Daniel BAUER
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Patrik CURIK
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Slavomir KOLBASSKY
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Flóra VARGHA
HUN
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Juliana KLIMENTOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Katarina DRNZIKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marketa SUKUPOVA
CZE
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Vanesa MIKOVCÁKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Veronika BERZAKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Vivien PAPP
HUN
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Zora SEMANCIKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hanka DAUBNEROVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Michaela SEVCIKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nina BENKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Simona ADZIMOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Karin KOHUTOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jakub HOLEK
CZE
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences