Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Chelsea CHRISTOPHER
OHWIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3F
Becky BERESWILL
MIDET
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Katia SHPILBAND
MIANN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
5.96
details
3S
Becky BERESWILL
MIDET
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.90
details
3T
Troy TOMASELLO
OHSTR
Junior men
Free skating
0.35
4.86
details
2A
Daniel TAKAYAMA
MIDET
Novice boys
Short program
0.63
4.26
details
2Lz
Aya TAKAI
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.45
2.55
details
2F
Maria FU
KYNOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.36
details
2Lo
Maureen WU
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Vivian CHEN
OHCOL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.15
1.58
details
2S
Danielle THOMAS
MIDET
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.15
1.58
details
2T
Livvy SHILLING
OHCOL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.55
details
1A
Anna KALLMEYER
OHPAV
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Anna KALLMEYER
OHPAV
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Sonja BORUSZOK
MIDET
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Kenneth ANDERSON
TNNAS
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Emma BLACK
TNKNX
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Kimberly BERKOVICH
OHPAV
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Levon DAVIS
OHQUE
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Julia BUDNICK
MIONY
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Cameron SMITH
INWSA
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.05
0.60
details
1Lo
Daniel TAKAYAMA
MIDET
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alyssa MCKENDRY
OHCHA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Rachel ABDULLAH
OHQUE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Katia SHPILBAND
MIANN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences