Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Jessica HU
NCSKA
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
6.42
details
3F
Marcus MIMIDIS
DEWIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3F
Oleksiy MELNYK
VAWAS
Novice boys
Short program
0.70
6.00
details
3Lo
Marcus MIMIDIS
DEWIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.53
5.63
details
3S
Madison VINCI
VAWAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG
VAWAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
5.04
details
2A
Haley DUNNE
DEUNI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.88
4.51
details
2Lz
Alice QIAO
GAATL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Mary-Katharine MULERA
VAWAS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Maggie SHI
VAWAS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Louisa BORROMEO
FLPBC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Morgan LEIGHOW
PAHER
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Morgan LEIGHOW
PAHER
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Caitlyn KENT
NCCAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Katie ROSS
SCCHA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Kendal BUCKALEW
NCCAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Katie ROSS
SCCHA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Madisyn STANLEY
VAWAS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Hannah JO
DEUNI
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2S
Samantha STEEMAN
DEUNI
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.15
1.58
details
2T
Mackenzie GARLICK
NCCAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.15
1.58
details
1A
Aurora ABRAHAM
FLPBC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.35
1.45
details
1A
Aurora ABRAHAM
FLPBC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.35
1.45
details
1A
Lillian MARKS
NCCEN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.35
1.45
details
1Lz
Haley MULERA
VAWAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Madeleine BROWN
GAATL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Jonah BARRETT
FLCIT
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Jessica QIU
VASCN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
McKenzie LANG
NCTRI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Laura BRETSCHER
VAWAS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
MacKenzie KISELLA
GAATL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Cami BURKHARDT
NCSKA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Taylor ARUANNO
PAPNG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Sarah GLASER
FLSW
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Katherine CABRERA
DEUNI
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1T
Taylor DEAN
PABLU
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
MacKenzie KISELLA
GAATL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences