Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 11 i 2012-13
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Nicky OBREYKOV
SOL
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
5.84
details
3F
Nicky OBREYKOV
SOL
Junior men
Short program
0.23
5.53
details
3S
Mathias ANDERSSON
LER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3S
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.00
4.62
details
3T
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.23
4.33
details
2A
Nicky OBREYKOV
SOL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Natasja REMSTEDT
GOI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Mikael NORDEBÄCK
STO
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Daniel NEUMAN
LIA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Michael NEUMAN
MAL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Josef OSCARSSON-ERICSSON
ISD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Nicky OBREYKOV
SOL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Josefin FRANZÉN
ALT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Natasja REMSTEDT
GOI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sabina LÖÖF
LER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Therese BERG
MOL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kajsa KOSKINEN
TRE
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Alexandra ÖDLUND
ENE
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Alexandra ÖDLUND
ENE
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1A
Lisa LAGER
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1F
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Therese BERG
MOL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences