Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Welsh Open Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
7.07
details
3Lo
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.93
6.03
details
3T
Jamie WRIGHT
IOW
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3S
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2A
Bethan WHITEMAN
HUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
James HORROCKS
WID
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Ruaridh FISHER
MAG
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Victoria MCMAHON
MAG
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
MKN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Victoria MCMAHON
MAG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Suzannah MURRAY
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
MKN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Jemima CLARKE
OXF
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Emily BROWN
BBN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
2T
Jodie ADDERLEY
BBN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Sofia KNOX
SWI
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1Lz
Shailesh BUCKLEY
NOT
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lo
Aarron LEE
AXP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
OXF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Jodie ADDERLEY
BBN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Greig SMITH
ABR
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Katie POWELL
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences