Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Anna AFONKINA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3F
Iassen PETKOV
DS
Senior men
Short program
0.00
5.83
details
3Lo
Daniela STOEVA
ELI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
4.67
details
2A
Iassen PETKOV
DS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.80
details
2Lz
Pavel SAVINOV
KS
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2Lo
Paolina POPOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Paolina POPOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Kamelia DONCHEVA
SLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Viktor MARINOV
DS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Mark SIMEONOV
IP
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Anna AFONKINA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Cvetana GRUEVA
DS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Yoana YONCHEVA
DS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Diliana VASILEVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sara ASTRUKOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Aleksandra BELOTINSKA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Liya RYADKOVA
LI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Aleksandra BELOTINSKA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Liya RYADKOVA
LI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Daniela STOEVA
ELI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sofia GATEVA
KS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sofia GATEVA
KS
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maksim DIMITROV
IS
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Jasmin DIMITROVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Iassen PETKOV
DS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences