Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
48th Grand Prix SNP
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2F
Michaela CAPLOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Natalia SUMICHRASTOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Ema HORNA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Natalia SUMICHRASTOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1A
Ema GABANIOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Katarina SMUTNA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Simona FABRYOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Natalia SUMICHRASTOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1F
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Dominika CIBOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Vladimira BICANOVSKA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Alexandra KALUZOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Alena MISKOVICOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Alzbeta MISKOVSKA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Miriam TOMANOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1W
Alena MISKOVICOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Alexandra KALUZOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Laura LUKESOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components