Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Parker PENNINGTON
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
-0.10
8.10
details
3Lz
Parker PENNINGTON
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
7.60
details
3Lz
Grant HOCHSTEIN
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
7.60
details
3F
Parker PENNINGTON
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
3S
William BREWSTER
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
5.95
details
3S
Grant HOCHSTEIN
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
5.95
details
3Lo
William BREWSTER
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
-0.25
5.25
details
3T
Christina GAO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.00
details
2A
Grant HOCHSTEIN
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2A
Brittany FULLGRAPP
MICLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2A
Ashley STROJNY
OHSTR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2A
Regan ALSUP
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2Lz
Samantha DAUS
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.59
details
2Lz
Allison JAMISON
MIGGR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.59
details
2F
Christina GAO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.37
details
2F
Mara GUELI
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.37
details
2F
Kennedy DOYLE
KYNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.37
details
2Lo
Erika KROL
MIONY
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.15
details
2S
Lauren KO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
1.93
details
2T
Dana HARPER
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
1.68
details
1A
Ashton MILLER
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.38
details
1A
Caitlyn NEMASTIL
OHSTR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.38
details
1Lz
Michelle CHEN
MIONY
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
0.96
details
1F
Brian JOHNSON
MIDET
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.08
0.63
details
1Lo
Lara WILLMARTH
MICLA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alexander DICOLA
OHMEN
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Katie HOCHREIN
MIDET
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Farah SHEIKH
MIDET
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ashley BEYER
MIGGR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences