Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Southwestern Regional Championships 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Roger CORVASCE
COBRO
Junior men
Short program
1.75
9.95
details
3Lz
Roger CORVASCE
COBRO
Junior men
Short program
1.00
7.00
details
3F
Gabrielle SCHORG
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
6.50
details
3Lo
Roger CORVASCE
COBRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
6.00
details
3Lo
Agnes ZAWADZKI
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
6.00
details
3S
Agnes ZAWADZKI
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.95
details
3T
Agnes ZAWADZKI
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.40
details
2A
Jacqueline NGUYEN
TXGUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
4.60
details
2A
Kaitlyn STEWARD
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.75
4.60
details
2Lz
Kelsea SUAREZ
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
2.59
details
2F
Kaitlyn STEWARD
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Chaz SHANLEY
CODU
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
William LITTLEFIELD
TXDAL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Becky DU
TXDAL
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Briley PIZZELANTI
TXSTS
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Briley PIZZELANTI
TXSTS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Becky DU
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Thy-Thy PHAN
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Sophie PAYANNET
COROC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.03
details
2T
Brittany SCHMUCKER
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.63
1.93
details
2S
Sarah SEIBOLD
COCLB
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
1.81
details
1A
Kelsey SHUTTLEWORTH
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Sarah SEIBOLD
COCLB
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Joseph LEE
TXGUL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Madeleine LIGHT
TXHOU
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Mariah BELL
COROC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Annika CARTER
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Mariah BELL
COROC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Danielle HONAS
COROC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Megan HISANO
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Toi PARSON
TXSTS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Tatyana KHAZOVA
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Roger CORVASCE
COBRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Brittany SCHMUCKER
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kelsey SHUTTLEWORTH
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Chelsea HUNT
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Amy KUJAWA
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kaitlyn KENYON
COFRT
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Sydney LAUER
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Lauren CAPRA
COROC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Phoebe SCHNEIDER
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Ana VINSON
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kelsey SHUTTLEWORTH
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Elly BINGAMAN
COFRT
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Shandra EASTMAN
TXAUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences