Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
U.S. Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Nathan CHEN
UTSAL
Senior men
Free skating
2.43
13.76
video
4S
Max AARON
COBRO
Senior men
Free skating
0.86
12.41
video
3A
Adam RIPPON
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
2.00
11.35
details
3Lzb1
Haley BEAVERS
VAWAS
Novice girls
Free skating
1.60
8.60
details
3Lz
Max AARON
COBRO
Senior men
Short program
1.30
7.90
video
3F
Adam RIPPON
NYSC
Senior men
Short program
1.40
7.23
video
3Lob1
Ryan DUNK
MDBAL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
7.21
video
3Fb1
Gabrielle NOULLET
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.90
7.20
details
3Lo
Adam RIPPON
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
1.40
7.01
details
3Sb1
Mary-Katharine MULERA
VAWAS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
6.44
details
3S
Adam RIPPON
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
1.20
6.04
details
3S
Gracie GOLD
ILWAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.20
6.04
details
3S
Emily CHAN
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.20
6.04
video
3S
Megan WESSENBERG
MABOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.20
6.04
video
3Tb1
Max LAKE
CAJOL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3Tb1
Ashley LIN
TXSTS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3Tb1
Jordan EVANS
DEUNI
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3Tb1
Joseph KANG
DEUNI
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3T
Maxim NAUMOV
CTCHA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.80
5.53
details
2Ab1
Alex WELLMAN
ILCEN
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.71
5.01
details
2Ab1
Alyssa RICH
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.71
5.01
details
2Ab1
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.71
5.01
details
2A
Max AARON
COBRO
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.63
video
2A
Mirai NAGASU
CAPAS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
video
2A
Emily CHAN
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Hanna HARRELL
TXDAL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.60
2.91
details
2F
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.60
2.50
details
2Lo
Alice YANG
CAMOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.26
2.24
video
2S
Joshua FENDI
CALOS
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.14
1.57
details
2T
Derek WAGNER
ILNOR
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.06
1.37
details
1A
Joshua FENDI
CALOS
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.14
1.35
details
1Lz
Carly BERRIOS
SCGRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.56
details
1F
Katrina COPELAND
/
Tyler COPELAND
N/A
Intermediate pairs
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Katrina COPELAND
/
Tyler COPELAND
N/A
Intermediate pairs
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Franchesca CHIERA
FLPAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.49
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences