Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Sjællands Mesterskab 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Keiran ARAZA
GSF
Senior men
Free skating
0.38
3.68
details
2A
Emma Norby PETERSEN
HKF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.68
details
2Lz
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
RSI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.39
details
2Lo
Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
2.13
details
2Lo
Nana Isabella SVANE
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
2.13
details
2F
Sofie Silke VIGGERS
GKF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
SKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.41
details
2T
Keiran ARAZA
GSF
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Karla Maria MEISL
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Maia SØRENSEN
HI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.10
0.76
details
1F
Victoria Westergaard Michailo CLAUSEN
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Victoria BABENKO
HKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Victoria Westergaard Michailo CLAUSEN
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Vilda VARDA
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Nicoline FRITSCH
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Maja Milo NIELSEN
SKK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Isabella Kuszon JØRGENSEN
GKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences