Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Jégvirág Cup 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3F
Máté BÖRÖCZ
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
András CSERNOCH
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.73
details
3S
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3S
Naja FERKOV
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2A
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2A
András CSERNOCH
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.63
video
2A
Máté BÖRÖCZ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.63
video
2A
Mikhail MEDUNITSA
UKR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2A
András CSERNOCH
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Máté BÖRÖCZ
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Mikhail MEDUNITSA
UKR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2Lz
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Zsuzsanna OSVÁTH
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.19
details
2Lo
András CSERNOCH
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Naja FERKOV
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Alina MARTYNIUK
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Zsuzsanna OSVÁTH
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Vivien NOVÉ
HUN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Zsófia MONOKI
HUN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.07
1.17
details
1Lz
Boglárka BOLOBÁS
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Chiara ZUCCHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Dária JAKAB
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences