Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Southwestern Regional Championships 2008
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Casey MCCRAW
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.50
8.00
details
3A
Casey MCCRAW
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
8.00
details
3Lz
Yavin FRYE-PATCH
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
7.00
details
3Lo
Braden OVERETT
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Roger CORVASCE
COBRO
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Caydee DENNEY
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
1.00
6.00
details
3F
Chaochih LIU
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
5.75
details
3F
Caydee DENNEY
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
5.75
details
3S
Braden OVERETT
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
5.70
details
2A
Angela MAXWELL
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
2.00
5.50
details
2A
Chaochih LIU
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
2.00
5.50
details
2A
Jennifer WONG
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
2.00
5.50
details
3T
Becky BERESWILL
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.90
details
2Lz
Joshua FARRIS
N/A
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.38
2.47
video
2Lz
Shyamali MOUJAN
TXSTS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
2.47
details
2F
Renee KONO
TXHOU
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.37
details
2F
Kelsey SHUTTLEWORTH
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.37
details
2S
Chaz SHANLEY
CODU
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.50
1.93
details
2S
Ariann TUDOR
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.93
details
2Lo
Caroline MILLER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.38
1.88
details
2T
William LITTLEFIELD
TXDAL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.38
1.81
details
1A
Renee KONO
TXHOU
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.38
details
1A
JDaniel VALLECILLA
N/A
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.50
1.38
details
1A
Marylin CAI
TXSTS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.38
details
1A
Marylin CAI
TXSTS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.38
details
1Lz
Elly BINGAMAN
COFRT
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.15
0.75
details
1F
Jacqueline NGUYEN
TXGUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Jonathan VOYLES
N/A
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Anna SCHAEFFER
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Rachael FREEMAN
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kira NASH
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Elizabeth HUDSON
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Ambar KAISER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1T
Danny NEUDECKER
COBRO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Melanie FRANZEN
TXFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences