Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
11th Avas Kupa
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz
Ivett SZARKA
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2F
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
2.00
details
2Lo
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Jasmine CRESSEY
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Marina PASTIERIKOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Martina PETRICOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Barbora RUSNÁKOVÁ
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
details
2T
Vivien NOVÉ
HUN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
details
2T
Barbora RUSNÁKOVÁ
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
details
1A
Nadia CRAGGS
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Michal FUCHS
SVK
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Jinka Júlia TÖRÖK
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Léna EKKER
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Daniel WESTON
GBR
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Eszter HORVÁTH
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Dominika NOCIAROVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Alzbeta HORVATHOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Boglárka LACZA
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julia SCHWARZOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Zsuzsanna SULÁK
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Blanka RÉDL
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Diana SOLTESZOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hanna SZÛCS
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Luca SZABÓ
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maria-Alexandra BOITAN
ROU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Matea KANDERA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Máté CSABA
HUN
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Hanna SZÛCS
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Aikaterini SAPANIDOU
GRE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jázmin GEDE
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences