Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
28th Coppa Europa
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Cristiana Mihaela SILCA
ROU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Mia PANKRATZ
AUT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Mia PANKRATZ
AUT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Serena ROBLIN
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
2.00
details
2F
Lara HROVAT
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
2.00
details
2Lo
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2S
Camilla GARDINI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Maris KAMPUS
EST
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Gioia CASCIANI
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Magdalena MUSKOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Karolina GRIGORYAN
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Jasmin SHLAGA
KGZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Julija JAGODIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Khanyshai BULATOVA
KGZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lana SLUNJSKI
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Yoana FLOROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Nicole CERUTI
SUI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Veronika MALYSHEVA
KGZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences