Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Oxford Open 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Rei YOSHIMOTO
QUE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Grace BOLAND
BRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Paige JACOBS
MKI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Rei YOSHIMOTO
QUE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2Lo
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Level 7 boys
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2S
Eleanor GREEN
MKN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
James FORRESTER
AXP
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Miesha Cooke SMITH
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
James FORRESTER
AXP
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Kirsty ISAAC
BAS
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Harriett WELLS
CAR
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lo
Amelia PAYTON
CAN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Eloise CACIOPPO
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Charli GILLARD
BAS
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kelly ARCHER
SWI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Gabrielle YEO
BAS
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maddie WRIGHT
GUI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maeve BARRATT
CAR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Matilda FEATHER
OXF
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Phoenix VACHER
OXF
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Poppy GANNON
OXF
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sadie COOK
BAS
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Frederick WILKIN
COV
Level 2 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Robbie Jay WORLD
GOS
Level 2 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Karina ROSEWELL
OXF
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Mia BENCH
COV
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Molly FEATHER
OXF
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
LVL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Vasilisa AHRAMENKA
GUI
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Gregor JEFFREY
OXF
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jacob CASEY
COV
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Amelia PAYTON
CAN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Catriona HARRISON
OXF
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Keira MARTIN
BAS
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lily DUFFY
OXF
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lucia SANCISI
BAS
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lucie BOWDEN
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nikita KINI
OXF
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ava Mae WILSON
BAS
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Cora MOORE
TEL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Elisabeth Birkmyre HARRIS
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hannah KIM
BRA
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Katie DUFFY
OXF
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kiki TOKATLY
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sarah BROMFIELD
BAS
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Isabella HART
BAS
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Eloise CACIOPPO
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Lucie BOWDEN
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences