Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deeside Open 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Sophia NASSER
SHE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2F
Sophia NASSER
SHE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.10
2.00
details
2Lo
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.10
1.90
details
2S
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Mhairi ROSS
MAG
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Miesha Cooke SMITH
OXF
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Oliver DUNKS
ALT
Level 5 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lo
Lucy MURRAY
KYL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Branden MARSHALL
SHE
Level 5 boys
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Isabelle Amelia LINDOP
DEE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Jodie BROWN
NLK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lz
Abbi WROBEL
SHE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
1Lz
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
LAM
Level 2 girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
1Lz
Ayesha FEY-BEATSON
SHE
Level 2 girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
1T
Dillon JUDGE
SHE
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Chloe HODKIN
SHE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Melody BAMBER
BBN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Emily DALE
MOR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jodie BROWN
NLK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Keira MCNULTY
KYL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Frederick WILKIN
COV
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jerome QUEBRAL
SHE
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Cara MCGORMAN
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jane LEONARD
DUN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Louise PATTERSON
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anais HASTIE
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lucy MURRAY
KYL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Molly Georgia O'BRIEN
DUN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alix RITCHIE
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Hannah TUNNICLIFFE
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Rachael STEWART
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jodi SMITH
MUR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Mia RISCO-PEALING
SHE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Rebecca HAINING
NLK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences