Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dundee Open 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Oliver PARRINGTON-TYLER
BAS
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
5.57
details
3T
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3S
Oliver PARRINGTON-TYLER
BAS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Oliver PARRINGTON-TYLER
BAS
Junior men
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Oliver PARRINGTON-TYLER
BAS
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Shelby SIMMERS
MOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Mia GALLACHER
OLY
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Danielle HARRISON
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Teigan HORNE
KYL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1Lo
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
MOR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.27
0.77
details
1F
Imogen GIBBONS
NLK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Jenna FLEMING
OLY
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lz
Imogen GIBBONS
NLK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ava MCLEAN
AUC
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Kayleigh Skye GALL
DDE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1S
Amy COOK
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.10
0.50
details
1T
Kirsten HAY
ABR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Sophie STALKER
GAL
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences