Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ayr Open 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Lauren MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Michelle CALLISON
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2Lo
Lucia DIMASCIO
EK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Lucia DIMASCIO
EK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
EK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lucia DIMASCIO
EK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Heather MURDOCH
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Georgia CUTHELL
OLY
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F
Chloe MCCALLUM
AUC
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Lucy MARTIN
MAG
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Carly STEWART
KYL
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Lucy MARTIN
MAG
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Niamh SCULLION
KYL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lz
Taylor MCLEOD
EK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Amber BAIRD
MAG
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Emma-Lee HALL
MAG
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Heather KILPATRICK
WAT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1T
Katie BAILLIE
MOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1S
Ella PRESCOTT
OLY
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kieran MCCLOY
NLK
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Tomas CAMPBELL
MOR
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Emily WELSH
AUC
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Laura MCKINLAY
NLK
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Erin URQUHART
MAG
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Holly KIRKUM
AUC
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Katie SMITH
ABR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lucy GARDINER
GAL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nicole HALEY
AUC
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Olivia MILLIKEN
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Rachel CUTHBERTSON
GAL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Rachel DRUMMOND
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sydney MORGAN
ABR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Zara BEGG
ABR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences