Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 5 i 2016-17
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
1A
Morvarid MOVASSI
HIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
1.20
details
1A
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
1.20
details
2S
Marthe Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.20
details
1Lz
Andrea SÆVIK
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.70
details
1Lz
Marie Ims CARLSEN
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.70
details
1F
Andrea SÆVIK
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Tyri EVANGER
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Eirill Eikanger FULLU
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Eline Jaccard BUGGELAND
LKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Fride Stimo RØSTAD
GKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Ina NAKKEN
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1F
Tonje Morken PEDERSEN
HIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1Lo
Tyri EVANGER
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1Lo
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1Lo
Fride Stimo RØSTAD
GKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1Lo
Ingrid SÆTROM
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1S
Juni Marie Filseth HAAVIND
IKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.50
details
1T
Thomas ANDERSEN
FKK
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Amalie SYNSTAD
HIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences