Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
17th Open d'Andorra
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.47
5.57
details
3Lo
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
5.57
video
3S
Erik HRUSZOWY
NED
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
5.31
details
3T
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.20
details
3T
Zachary DALEMAN
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
5.20
details
2A
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Fanny Maria ARANDA
ESP
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Elsa SPENNINGE
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Daniela Alejandra BLANCO
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
1A
Sofía VAL
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sofía VAL
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Clara FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1F
Daniela Alejandra BLANCO
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Daniela Alejandra BLANCO
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Eva BALAS
FRA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences