Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Efe CETIZ
TUR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
3.30
video
2Lz
Eszter KISS
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
ISL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Taja DOVGAN
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Serena ROBLIN
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.23
2.13
details
2Lo
Tikhon SARATOVTSEV
RUS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Sofya SADOVSKAYA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Luka LOGAR
SLO
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ella Lumia KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
ISL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Anna RUSS
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Dorka RÁKAI
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Salma TEIVAALA
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Lara HUNTER
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Sevval AKYOL
TUR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ege ILTER
TUR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Grusa CERNOSA
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Korina MILAKOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sara URBANC
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Anja SLIBAR
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zoja Zupancic PREVOLSEK
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ioanis APOSTOLU
BUL
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lili HARTDÉGEN
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Silvia LUTAY
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Julija JAGODIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Ana LAVRIC
SLO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Helena TRBOJEVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Karla REDOVNIKOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Ada OZCIRPICI
TUR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lana SKALICKI
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Lara DAMJANOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Pia Tepus AJDIC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Ula ZADNIKAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Neza LUSIC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ema Dojer FIKFAK
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ajda PRESKAR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Luca CZAKO
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Paulina JURAK
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Neza LUSIC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Perla KOSMAC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences