Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Nicky OBREYKOV
DS
Senior men
Short program
0.53
6.14
details
3Lz
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3S
Nicky OBREYKOV
DS
Senior men
Free skating
0.18
5.02
details
3T
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
4.01
details
2Lz
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Klaudiya DACHEVA
FOK
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Yoanna MATEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Eliza PANCHEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Eliza PANCHEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Yoanna MATEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Natalia PEEVA
SLA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Maria STOYANOVA
IP
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Eliza PANCHEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
details
1A
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Darina RAYMOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Veneta SIMEONOVA
LI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ioanis APOSTOLU
DS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Silvia LUTAY
ELI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Aleksandrina HRISTOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Stanislava VASILEVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Evelin PETROVA
FOK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Iliyana VARBANOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Mariya YOTSEVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sofiya VALKOVA
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Veneta SIMEONOVA
LI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ioanis APOSTOLU
DS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Iva ANDREEVA
LI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Karolina VURBANOVA
LI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Silvia LUTAY
ELI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ana MASURSKA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Ivo GATOVSKI
IP
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences