Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Torun Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
9.50
video
3Lz
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Senior men
Short program
1.17
7.77
video
3F
Ilya MIRONOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.53
video
3Lo
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
video
3S
Selma IHR
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.17
5.57
details
3T
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
2A
Annika HOCKE
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Levana WU
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Julian DONICA
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.41
video
2Lo
Stefanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
video
2F
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
video
2F
Héloïse PITOT
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Julia BROVALL
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Paulina HRYNIEWICZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2S
Michael NEUMAN
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Levana WU
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ryszard GURTLER
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jia Xin NG
MAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maja MARCZAK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Marianna TORRESANI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2T
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Izabela MARZEC
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Dóra Lilja NJÁLSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Elizavieta LABUNETS
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Lukasz KEDZIERSKI
POL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
NOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Krzysztof GALA
POL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences