Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
10th Skate Helena
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Maria MANOVA
BUL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2F
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Gaia PUTAGGIO
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Una SOLOMUNOVIC
SRB
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Katinka ZSEMBERY
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Monika SPASOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Lena CUSAK
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Viktoriia GORITSKAIA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Vivien PAPP
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Nika Ozek BELA
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Yoana FLOROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Ceyda SAGLAM
TUR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Roman FOKIN
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Tonka ZITKOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Juni SZABO
CRO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lana NACEV
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Silvia LUTAY
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Georgina STEFANOVSKA
MKD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Petar MIKLENIC
CRO
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Grusa CERNOSA
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Veneta SIMEONOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anja SLIBAR
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anja SLIBAR
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Daria SEMENOVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Dzhessika KHILL
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lana KOSTIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ema CUCEK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Iva ANDREEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Tara LINDELL
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anabell CABEZA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Eva SOVIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kim VRDOLJAK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lana SLUNJSKI
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Silvia LUTAY
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Taisa MUSUROVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Vaiana HRISTOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Petar MIKLENIC
CRO
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Aleksandra STAMENKOVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lara DAMJANOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Marija MARJANOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Taisa MUSUROVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Lana PEJIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Iva ROMEVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Petra GAJIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Federica GABINO CANOVA
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Tara LINDELL
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Varvara DRIAGALINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences