Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Junior Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Ryszard GURTLER
OCH
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3Lo
Kornel WITKOWSKI
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.10
video
3Lo
Ryszard GURTLER
OCH
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Eryk MATYSIAK
LOD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
3S
Ryszard GURTLER
OCH
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2A
Eryk MATYSIAK
LOD
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Ludwik PIKSA
GKS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Piotr WISNIEWSKI
AXL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Yagor KHLAPKOU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Yagor KHLAPKOU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Agnieszka REJMENT
AXL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Aleksandra RUDOLF
AXL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Celina SUDNIK
LTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Nicola ADAMCZYK
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Oliwia RZEPIEL
OCH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2F
Kamil PETEJA
KAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Milosz WITKOWSKI
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Piotr WISNIEWSKI
AXL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Aleksandra RUDOLF
AXL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Klaudia MALENA
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Nicola ADAMCZYK
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
video
2Lo
Eryk MATYSIAK
LOD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Piotr WISNIEWSKI
AXL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Agnieszka REJMENT
AXL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Anna LUKASIAK
GKS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Celina SUDNIK
LTL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Elizavieta LABUNETS
GKS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Magdalena ZAWADZKA
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nicola ADAMCZYK
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Anna LUKASIAK
GKS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Elizavieta LABUNETS
GKS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nicola ADAMCZYK
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2S
Krzysztof HARMATA
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Magdalena ZAWADZKA
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Krzysztof HARMATA
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maria KUDLA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Oliwia RZEPIEL
OCH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1Lz
Weronika JAKUBOWSKA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Natalia LERKA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1S
Jakub KUKOWSKI
ELB
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Anna JAROMIN
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences