Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
ISSA OPEN 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Connor BRAY
STR
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2F
Eva CATER
BAL
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lz
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Level 7 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2Lo
Robyn FOSTER
COV
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2S
Molly STACKHOUSE
COV
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Connor BRAY
STR
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Niall LINGARD
ALT
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Annabelle NORWOOD
GUI
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Brooke SPENCER
SHE
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Beatrice AGOSTINI
OXF
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Ellanor PLUMB
BRD
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Megan SANDEMAN
DDE
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Mikan BRAY
STR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Erin LAVERICK
BIL
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1Lo
Louis GREGORY
MKN
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Rebecca ALLAN
OLY
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Danielle KIRK
LAM
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Jack DONOVAN
NOT
Level 2 boys
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Megan MACALISTER
GAL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1T
Louis GREGORY
MKN
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1S
Destiny WONG
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences