Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
26. Triglav Trophy
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Andrei LAZUKIN
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.67
10.97
video
3A
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
1.33
9.83
video
3Lz
Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
6.93
video
3Lo
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.31
video
3F
Andrei LAZUKIN
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.30
video
3S
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
5.33
video
3T
Dario BETTI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
4.96
details
3T
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.96
video
2A
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
video
2Lz
Abigail LIEW
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2F
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.19
details
2Lo
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nea SMOLEJ
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Kaja GRIL
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Kaja GRIL
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Alexander MASZLJANKO
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2T
Ciara HOEY
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Abigail LIEW
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Laura SELAN
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Alberto VANZ
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Jennifer SCHMIDT
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Sara BORDIGA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences