Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
4th Narcisa Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp2
Daria ZSIRNOV
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
video
CSSp2
Jerca OMAN
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Natalie THALER
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Nika SAJOVIC
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lea DJULABIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Marilena KROBOT
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Paola JURISIC
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Bruna BARIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lena CUSAK
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCCoSp2
Line de GRAEF
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
FSSp2
Viktoria SCHWEIGHOFER
AUT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCCSp2
Barbora ZELENA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCSp2
Francesca BOCCONI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CCoSp1
Klara SEKARDI
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCSp2
Filip BLAAS
CZE
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Ellie HOLMES
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
SSp2
Carter INDANS
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
CSSp1
Nika Ozek BELA
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CoSp2
Tijana KOSTADINOVIC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Brodie SNEDDON
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Perla KOSMAC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Silvia BERARDENGO
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1V
Bade UCGULER
TUR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
video
CCoSp1V
Sascha Sophie ERHARDT
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CSp2
Amie DONOVAN
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CSp2
Freya POLAK
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CCoSpB
Oxana CICCO
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Alexa SEVERN
GBR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Zala GRUM
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCCoSp1V
Barbora ZELENA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Grusa CERNOSA
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
CUSp1
Lana SKALICKI
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
CoSpB
Tara PLAHUTAR
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Ula ZADNIKAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Anastasia NIKOLAEVA-ZONN
CZE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSpB
Korina MILAKOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Jack DONOVAN
GBR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Tara PLAHUTAR
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CoSpBV
Marijeta VRBAN
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CoSpBV
Zala JUNEZ
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
USpB
Brina BALTIC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences