Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Guildford Open 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
BRD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Abbie FORMAN
COV
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3
Alicia BOYER
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.67
details
CSSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.83
3.43
details
LSp3
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp4
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
BRD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.37
details
LSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.37
details
FSSp4
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
BRD
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
FSSp4
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
BRD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3V
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
FSSp3
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.27
details
FCSSp3
Amy MORRIS
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.27
details
CCoSp2
Amy MORRIS
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.17
details
CCoSp2
Emilia GEVORKIAN
BRA
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FCCoSp3
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
FCSp3
Bethan WHITEMAN
COV
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.97
details
CSSp2
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
COV
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Mikan BRAY
CAR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GUI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Nicole ABEL
MKN
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lillie Isabella PANG
LAM
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCoSp1
Mikan BRAY
CAR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.67
2.67
details
CCSp3
Christopher PATTENDEN
BRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.20
2.60
details
SSp3
Amy MORRIS
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
FCSSp2
Lilly WILLIAMS-HOWELL
DEE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
SSp2
Chloe Jane KIDSON
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.83
2.43
details
LSp2
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FSSp2
Alicia BOYER
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSp2
Natalie FAULKNER
STR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
FCSp1
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
CSSp1
Charli GILLARD
BAS
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
FCSp2
Esther CARRUTHERS
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
2.20
details
CCoSp1V
Christopher PATTENDEN
BRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CUSp2
Kenya ANGLUM
PET
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp2V
Chanel MOSELEY
LVL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSpB
Grace FITZPATRICK
GOS
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
LSp1
Lowri Anwen JONES
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
LSp1
Alicia BOYER
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FSSp1
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Grace BOLAND
BRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CUSp1
Lorena CROSSMAN
SWI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CoSp2V
Emma SHIMALI
DEE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
SSp1
Rebecca HAMILL
PET
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
SSpB
Lia WILSON
EK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.67
1.77
details
CCoSpBV
Aurora BUSIELLO
CAR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
CoSp1V
Fujino ALEXANDER
SWI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
CoSp1
Lucy GUNNER
BAS
Level 2 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
FCSpB
Katie KEITH
BRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
CSSpB
Toni DELAP
IOW
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSSpB
Ashleigh MCCONOCHIE
BPL
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CoSpB
Kiki TOKATLY
GUI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSpB
Eleanor WILLIAMS
GUI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSpB
Hannah KIM
BRA
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSp1
Emily SPARROW
COV
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
USp1
Chloe Jane KIDSON
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.37
details
USpB
Eloise BAZIN
BAS
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.17
details
USpB
Ariana HOWELLS
CAR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.17
details
USpB
Summer SNAITH
SHE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.17
details
CoSpBV
Olivia BEARDON
COV
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CoSpBV
Alexa BUTLER
NOT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences