Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.70
details
3S+2T
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.70
details
3S+2T
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.70
details
3S+2T
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.70
details
2A+2T
Niall LINGARD
ALT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Eleanor HAYES
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.90
video
2Lz+2Lo
Greig SMITH
ABR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+2Lo
Amy MORRIS
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
4.00
details
2Lz+2T
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.94
details
2F+2T
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
3.62
details
2Lo+2Lo
Christie SHANNON
EK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2T
Christie SHANNON
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Taylor MCLEOD
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2Lo
Megan PRICE
TEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2T
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
HUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.06
details
1A+2Lo
Ava MCLEAN
AUC
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+2Lo
Rebecca GEDDES
EK
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+2T+1Lo
Jessica BUCKLEY
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2T+2T
Niall LINGARD
ALT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
2.80
details
1A+2T
Emilia GEVORKIAN
BRA
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.60
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Harry MATTICK
COV
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1Lo
Alix RITCHIE
OLY
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Paige BANOS
PET
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Danniella MCGARRITY
MAG
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Morgan Leigh WARD
SHE
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.73
details
2S+1T
Tia FRY
MKN
Level 6 girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.57
details
1A+1T
Dillon JUDGE
SHE
Level 5 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Adam STEELE
SHE
Level 4 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Freya WILLIAMS
BBN
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Molly Georgia O'BRIEN
DUN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F+1Lo
Louis GREGORY
MKN
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1Lo+1Lo
Gabby EASTWOOD
SHE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1Lz+1T
Freya WILLIAMS
BBN
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1T
Eloise CACIOPPO
MKN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Kitty KAMINSKAS
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Sophie EVANS
BBN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Tasha BAILLIE
MKN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Morran MACAULAY
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Rebecca KANE
SOL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences