Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ventspils Perle 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.23
6.23
details
3Lz
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
6.23
details
3F
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3Lo
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2A
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Ilya SUNTSEV
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Agnese STENGREVICA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Amanda UTNANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Amanda UTNANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Igors TATARINOVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Alina USTINOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Saule GECAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Valeria KEDA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Yulia KARPINSKAYA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Marina DRYZ
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2S
Daniela LATISHEVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Milana VORNONINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1Lz
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1Lz
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Tatjana ZASURCEVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Arina SHEPOVALOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Asja Anastasija ANSONE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kseniya REUT
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anna Elza PUJATE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Aurelia BATURINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Darja NEVEROVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Katrina CERMANE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anastasija DERECHINA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Valeriya MIKHAILOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Aksinya LUKYANOVA
BLR
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Parisa Paula ZEMNIECE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Adelina MEKSHA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Parisa Paula ZEMNIECE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences