Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 2 i 2017-18
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Nayah THU
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.83
3.83
details
FCSp3
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
video
FSSp3
Lisa YU
OI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.27
details
LSp3
Ann-Charlott DIMCEVSKA
BKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.23
details
CCoSp2
Edle Marlene Hauge KJELLSEN
BKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.17
details
SSp3
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
1.00
3.10
video
FCCSp3
Nayah THU
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
FCSp2
Milla Ruud REITAN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCCoSp2
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
CSSp2
Sanna Hagen SLETTEBØ
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
LSp2
Munire YAKUP
GKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
CCoSp2V
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp2V
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp2V
Munire YAKUP
GKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
FSSp2
Esther RADDUM
BKK
Debs girls
Short program
-0.20
2.10
details
FSSp2
Maria Vanessa KOYNAREVA
LIL
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.10
details
SSp2
Live TOFTE
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
SSp2
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
CCoSp1
Live TOFTE
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSp2
Ida Marie OS
SKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.17
1.97
details
FCSp1
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
CSp1
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.90
details
CCoSpBV
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
Debs girls
Short program
0.07
1.57
details
SSp1
June BERGH
FKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences