Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chubu Regional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp4
Rin NITAYA
AMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
CSSp4
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
LSp4
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
3.87
details
LSp4
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.17
3.87
details
LSp4
Maria KITO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.17
3.87
details
FSSp4
Miku IMAHARA
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.83
details
FSSp4
Mai HIRONO
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.83
details
FSSp4
Sora MAENO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.83
details
FSSp4
Shunsuke NAKAMURA
MTO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.83
3.83
details
FCSp4
Hinano ISOBE
RIT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Riona KATO
NGD
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Mao WATANABE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Mao WATANABE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Natsuki YAMAGUCHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Hinako KATOU
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Saya SUZUKI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Shunsuke NAKAMURA
MTO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Juria TAMURA
ORI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Hinako KATOU
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3V
Takayuki YAMAMOTO
AMC
Senior men
Short program
0.83
3.33
details
CCoSp4V
Hana YOSHIDA
MTO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Rin NITAYA
AMC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Miyabi OBA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CCSp3
Haruya SASAKI
HOW
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Chisato URAMATSU
SUP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.27
details
CSp4
Yuka CHON
MTO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.27
details
SSp4
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.17
details
CSSp3
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
LSp3
Yuhana YOKOI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
LSp3
Wakana NAGANAWA
TOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.07
details
FCCoSp4V
Natsuki YAMAGUCHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
LSp2
Lina YOSHIDA
MTO
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
2.90
details
CCoSp2
Yuno NODA
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCSp2
Riona KATO
NGD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Sota YAMAMOTO
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Akana HATTORI
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CCoSp2V
Kotori SHINODA
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CSp3
Akane WATANABE
AMC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSp3
Asaka KOBAYASHI
NKU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSp3
Akane WATANABE
AMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSp2
Natsuki YAMAGUCHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
CCSp2
Shunsuke NAKAMURA
MTO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
FSSp1
Saya SUZUKI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
FSSp1
Saya SUZUKI
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
FSSp1
Shota AKIBA
MTO
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Shota AKIBA
MTO
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
SSp3
Mao KOBAYASHI
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
LSp1
Wakana NAGANAWA
TOK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
CCoSp1V
Riko SAKURAI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp1V
Miku YOSHIOKA
DAI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FSSpB
Ayumu YOSHIE
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
CSp1
Shota AKIBA
MTO
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
LSpB
Emiri BAN
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Haruna YOSHIDA
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
CSpB
Haruki HONDA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CSpB
Kai NAKASHIMA
MTO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences