Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Southwestern Regional Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3LzB1
Madison NGUYEN
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.26
8.26
details
3Lz
Ben JALOVICK
COCEN
Senior men
Free skating
1.40
7.40
details
3LoB1
Jessica LIN
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.84
6.94
details
3SB1
Akane EGUCHI
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.84
6.78
details
3SB1
Stephanie CIAROCHI
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.84
6.78
details
3FB1
Stephanie CIAROCHI
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.28
6.58
details
3Tb1
Jessica LIN
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Tb1
Jessica LIN
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3F
Avery KURTZ
COBRO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.56
6.39
details
3Lo
Brynne MCISAAC
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
5.75
details
3T
Emily CHAN
TXDAL
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.12
5.42
details
2Ab1
Madison NGUYEN
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.90
5.20
details
2Ab1
Tamnhi HUYNH
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.90
5.20
details
3S
Pooja KALYAN
AROZA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
5.12
details
2A
Madison NGUYEN
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.70
4.33
details
2A
Stephanie CIAROCHI
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.33
details
2Lz
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
NMALB
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Matthew HO
TXLON
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Amber BARTH
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Elizabeth LEE
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Kacey DOCKUM
TXGUL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Elizabeth LEE
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Bridget ISALY
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.42
2.51
details
2Lo
Sonja HILMER
COCEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Clarrisse BOSMAN
COSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2S
Alexandra JOHNSTON
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.36
1.66
details
2T
Sarah SEIBOLD
COCLB
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Elizabeth LEE
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.32
1.42
details
1Lz
Stephanie CIAROCHI
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lo
Thomas SCHWAPPACH
COSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.08
0.63
details
1F
Thomas SCHWAPPACH
COSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Alisa MATSUURA
COFRT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Madison DORAN
TXLON
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.02
0.42
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences