Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
1.00
9.50
video
3Lz
Thomas KENNES
NED
Senior men
Short program
0.70
7.30
details
3F
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
5.83
video
3F
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.83
video
3Lo
Thomas KENNES
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3S
Thomas KENNES
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Jelizaveta KOPACA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.17
5.47
details
2A
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
4.46
details
2Lz
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Katerina GRISHKUN
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lo
Nikolaj MAJOROV
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Aliaksandra BATSENKOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2S
Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Roxy JANSSEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
2T
Aliaksandra BATSENKOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Britt van der MEULEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Katerina GRISHKUN
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences