Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 4 i 2017-18
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz
Milla Ruud REITAN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Milla Ruud REITAN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Milla Ruud REITAN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Munina YAKUP
LKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Nayah THU
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Nayah THU
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Tiril OMHOLT
BKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Esther RADDUM
BKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Ine OLSTAD
AKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ine OLSTAD
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Ea Gunvor HERMSTAD
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences