Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
43. Leo Scheu Memorial ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F+3T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
9.60
video
3T+3T
Jonathan HEß
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.70
9.30
video
3Lz+1Lo+2S
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
9.05
video
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.20
video
3T+2T+2Lo
Chenny PAOLUCCI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.14
video
3Lz+2T
Jonathan HEß
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
7.77
video
3Lo+2T
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
7.27
video
3S+2T
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
6.50
video
3T+2T
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.30
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Emma VEIJALAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Laura SELAN
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.33
5.28
video
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.20
video
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
5.15
details
2A+2Lo
Amy MORRIS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2A+2T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
4.93
video
2Lz+2Lo
Emma VEIJALAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+2Lo
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
video
2F+2Lo
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
4.07
details
2F+2Lo
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Carolin HEß
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
video
2Lz+2T
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
3.70
details
2Lo+2Lo
Anita BRIGNACCA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.60
video
2Lo+2Lo
Polina SYDYKOV
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Celine Leonie WEISS
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
video
2F+2T
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
video
2F+2T
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
video
2F+2T
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2S+2Lo
Lisa WEIJER
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Anita BRIGNACCA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.20
video
2F+1T+1Lo
Merel BEVERLOO
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.98
details
1A+2Lo
Julia KRÖLL
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.23
2.67
details
2S+2T
Merel BEVERLOO
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2Lz+1Lo
Denise MITTERMAIR
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+1Lo
Yana COLLART
BEL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1Lo+2T
Celine Leonie WEISS
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
1A+1Lo
Aileen SAILER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences