Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Star 2017 Junior
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Vladimir SAMOILOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.33
11.83
details
3A
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
1.67
10.17
details
3Lz
Anna TARUSINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.93
7.53
details
3Lz
Anna TARUSINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
7.53
details
3Lo
Anna TARUSINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.40
7.01
details
3F
Viktoria VASILIEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.40
6.70
details
3S
Anna TARUSINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Viktoria VASILIEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
2A
Viktoria VASILIEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Anastasiya KOYAN
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Hanna HAUDIS
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2Lo
Arina SOMOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Anastasiya KOYAN
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anastasiya KOYAN
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Hanna HAUDIS
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Pilip STSIAPANKOU
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Saikal BULATOVA
KGZ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Kim CHEREMSKY
AZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences