Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
34th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.56
11.89
details
3Lz+1Lo+3S
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
11.78
details
3F+3T
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.05
10.65
details
3A+2T
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.80
10.60
details
2A+1Lo+3S
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
9.72
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
9.10
details
3Lz+2T
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
8.73
details
2A+3T
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.98
8.58
details
3F+2T+2Lo
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
8.17
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
7.34
details
3F+2T
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.26
details
3Lo+2T
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.70
7.10
details
2F+1Lo+3S
Alexander BIBIKOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
-0.47
7.01
details
2A+1Lo+2F
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
6.60
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Nicol MAZHGANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
6.42
details
3S+2T
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.40
details
3S+2T
Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.40
video
3S+1Lo+2S
Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV
GER
Junior men
Free skating
-0.47
6.35
details
3T+2T
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.30
details
3T+2T
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
6.30
details
3T+2T
Nastasya EREMINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.30
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Cassandra PEROTIN
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.72
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
5.71
details
2A+2T
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
5.44
details
2Lo+1Lo+2F
Mikael NORDEBÄCK
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2A+1Lo+1S
Lotfi SEREIR
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.17
4.45
details
2Lz+2Lo
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
4.20
details
2Lz+2Lo
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
4.20
details
2Lz+2Lo
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
4.20
details
2Lz+2Lo
Darya GRIMM
GER
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
4.20
details
2F+2Lo
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
4.20
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
3.92
video
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2F+2T
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.82
details
2Lz+2T
Calista KRASS
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
3.82
details
2Lz+2T
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
3.82
details
2Lo+2Lo
Cloé TINTURIER
BEL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.10
3.70
details
2F+1Lo+2T
Polina SKORKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
3.62
details
2Lo+2T
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
1A+2Lo
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.38
3.28
details
2S+2Lo
Milena SEDOLA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2Lo
Ruby BOYD
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2T
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
1A+2T
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
2T+2T
Jeanne LOEZ
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1Lo
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.50
details
2Lz+1T
Margrét Eva BORGÞÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.15
2.35
details
2F+1T
Ellý Rún GUÐJOHNSEN
ISL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2Lo+1T
Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Ólöf Thelma ARNÞÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1Lo+1T
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences