Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Junior Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
StSq3
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
3.55
details
StSq3
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.55
details
StSq3
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.55
details
StSq3
Darya KAPSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.55
details
StSq2
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
StSq1
Pavel BUYAVETS
VIT
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Pavel BUYAVETS
VIT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Alina SOTVALDIEVA
BRE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Angelina KOROVKO
VIT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Darya MIKITSINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Hanna BABROVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Marina ILIYASOVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Maryia SHTAIDA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Palina SIROTKINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Anna MERZLIKINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Darya MIKITSINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Ekaterina LEMESHKO
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Palina SIROTKINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSqB
Ekaterina LEMESHKO
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
StSqB
Melaniya RUSETSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
StSqB
Melaniya RUSETSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences