Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belgian Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
CCoSp4
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
4.33
details
LSp4
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Short program
1.50
4.20
details
LSp4
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.50
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
4.17
details
CCoSp3
Nina PINZARRONE
ASW
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Nina PINZARRONE
ASW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
FSSp4
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.83
details
LSp3
Nina PINZARRONE
ASW
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
CCoSp2
Danielle VERBINNEN
KHM
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Lisa Van GENCK
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Jade HOVINE
AXE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCSSp4
Angelina TUMBAS-DE MUNCK
GSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CSSp2
Danielle VERBINNEN
KHM
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Emilia SOLOUKHIN
ASW
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Caroline SMANS
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp3
Bettina VANNERUM
KPL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Tinne CELIS
KPL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Max LELEU
KHL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Owen VANCOPPERNOLLE
FSC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Marthe DEMEYER
KHL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Romee VERBEKE
TSC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Lily PINZARRONE
ASW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
video
FSSp3
Marilyn DENAEIJER
KHL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Max LELEU
KHL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FCCoSp2
Amina VERPLANCKE
GSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp3V
Maureen DENAEIJER
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3V
Wako UEHARA
KHL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSp2
Luana VANDEZANDE
KPL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Nina PINZARRONE
ASW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
video
CCSp2
Bob RASSCHAERT
KHL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Lisa Van GENCK
KHL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
SSp3
Anneliese Van HOUDT
DSH
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.27
details
SSp3
Marthe DEMEYER
KHL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.27
details
SSp3
Polina SYDYKOV
HSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.27
details
CSSp1
Denis KROUGLOV
KHM
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
CCoSp1
Christopher LISON
PLC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Anna WOSTYN
KPL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Hanne PEETERS
DSH
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Kaat ROBIJN
ASW
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Klaara JÄMSÄ
KHM
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Vanessa CERRADA
CPL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Luna van SCHUERBEEK
KHL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CoSp2
Djo JANSEN
NOT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Anneliese Van HOUDT
DSH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Jolien JENNES
AKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Christopher LISON
PLC
Junior men
Short program
-0.10
1.90
details
LSp2
Chiara van de VELDE
GSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Chiara van de VELDE
GSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Luana VANDEZANDE
KPL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
SSp2
Liselotte ROBYNS
GSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.25
1.85
details
FCSp1
Jolien JENNES
AKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
FCSSp1
Albane de BACKER
GSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
CCoSp1V
Shany RAVEYTS
KHL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CSSpB
Christopher LISON
PLC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Bettina VANNERUM
KPL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Nora COPPENS
DSH
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Emma ADAMS
DSH
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Margaux VAN BRUYSSEL
KPL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Luiza KUCZYNSKA
KHL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
CoSpB
Luiza KUCZYNSKA
KHL
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.42
details
CSp1
Alisa CHERMAN
KPL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
USp1
Luna VERTRIEST
GSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Maite HABETS
DSH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences