Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Narva Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
video
CCSp4
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
EST
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Sille-Riin TALI
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Sille-Riin TALI
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
FSSp4
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp4
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCCoSp4
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCSSp4
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp4
Daniil ZURAV
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
LSp4
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.20
details
CCoSp2
Zlata PLOTNITSKAI
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FSSp3
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp3V
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
video
LSp3
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
FCSp2
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp2
Daniil ZURAV
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp4
Daniil ZURAV
EST
Senior men
Free skating
-0.20
2.80
details
CSSp2
Alesja FOMENKOVA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Sofja SUKMANOVA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Anetta MÄNNISTE
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
SSp3
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
2.77
details
CSp3
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
FCSSp3
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Jana SAFONOV
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CCoSp1
Mia PANTJUHHINA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Egle TRIPONAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSSp2
Sille-Riin TALI
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CSSp1
Viktoria AKULOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CoSp2
Vladislava IVANOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CoSp1
Kira KAEKINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
SSp2
Kristofer KIM
EST
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
SSp2
Kimily LEPP
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
FSSp1
Saule GECAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSSpB
Egle TRIPONAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
LSp2
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CCoSp2V
Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.10
1.90
details
CCoSpB
Ema KOMICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CUSpB
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CCoSp1V
Kristina GOLUBEVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
SSp1
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
LSp1
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSpB
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Melani LÕHMUS
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSpBV
Elleya LEPPIK
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
CSp1
Ebe-Mai TALU
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
SSpB
Melani LÕHMUS
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
USpB
Taisia JEFIMOVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.17
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences