Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Danish Championship 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+2T+2Lo
Pernille SØRENSEN
OSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
7.87
details
3Lo+2T
Daniel TSION
FSF
Junior men
Short program
0.00
6.40
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
HSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
3T+2T
Pernille SØRENSEN
OSK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.30
details
3T+2T
Maia SØRENSEN
HI
Novice girls
Short program
0.70
6.30
details
3S+2T
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.70
details
3S+2T
Pernille SØRENSEN
OSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.70
details
2A+2T
Maia SØRENSEN
HI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.88
5.48
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
2Lz+2Lo
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+2Lo
Malene ANDERSEN
FSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+2Lo
Pernille SØRENSEN
OSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Freja Juel JENSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Lucas STRZELEC
HSF
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lo+2Lo
Camilla GRUE
GSF
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
3.86
details
2Lz+2T
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
ESK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.40
3.80
video
2F+2T+1Lo
Jane ISKOV
VSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
GSF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Freja Juel JENSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.41
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Line Gundager JENSEN
HSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.27
3.14
details
2S+2T
Camilla GRUE
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2T+2T
Siri Ida ALSØE
GKF
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Lærke DANIELSEN
VSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1T
Asta WANG
HKF
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
2.22
details
2Lo+1T
Babette FILTENBORG
VSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1Lo
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
RSI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2T+1Lo
Silke Nedergaard HANSEN-SCHWARTZ
ESK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1T
Maja CAPIK
VSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.63
details
1A+1Lo
Babette FILTENBORG
VSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Emma SVENDSEN
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Isabella BOBEK
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Katja Xenia NIELSEN
ASF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Sofie Rowald STOUGAARD
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Maja CAPIK
VSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Perle Marie Vejby JENSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1T
Nataly PEDERSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Nataly PEDERSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Signe Marie LYKKEGAARD
ASF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Mia Löwe IVERSEN
CIF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Signe Marie LYKKEGAARD
ASF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences