Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Turkish championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Sila SAYGI
VIZ
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
video
CCoSp4
Zeynep YIGIT
IZM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
OLI
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Ekin SAYGI
VIZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Saniye SECER
BAH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Engin Ali ARTAN
ALT
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCSp4
Sila SAYGI
VIZ
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.58
video
CCoSp3
Elifsu EROL
IZM
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
VIZ
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Selin ERKAN
IZM
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Ceren KARAŞ
OLI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Elifsu EROL
IZM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
VIZ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Selin ERKAN
IZM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Burak DEMIRBOGA
KBB
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Burak DEMIRBOGA
KBB
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp4
Sila SAYGI
VIZ
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
3.45
video
FSSp4
Güzide Irmak BAYIR
ALT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.38
details
CCoSp2
Efe CETIZ
IZM
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.75
3.25
details
FCSSp4
Azra TERLEMEZ
IZM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.25
details
FCSSp4
Sila SAGDIC
IZM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.25
details
FCSp3
Zeynep YIGIT
IZM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.18
details
FCCoSp3
Zeynep YIGIT
IZM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.13
details
FCSSp3
Ceren KARAŞ
OLI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Elifsu EROL
IZM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Engin Ali ARTAN
ALT
Senior men
Short program
0.38
2.98
details
LSp3
Yasemin Sude ERGUL
VIZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Ceren KARAŞ
OLI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
CCoSp3V
Ilayda BAYAR
BAH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
SSp3
Elifsu EROL
IZM
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
2.85
details
FSSp2
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
OLI
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp3
Basar OKTAR
BAH
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
CCSp3
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
OLI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
CSSp2
Efe CETIZ
IZM
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Efe Ergin DINCER
ALT
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp3
Mehmet ÇAKIR
KBB
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Basar OKTAR
BAH
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Azra TERLEMEZ
IZM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Buse BAYRAMOGLU
IZM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Ozlem DIZMEN
KBB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FCCoSp2
Ozlem DIZMEN
KBB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSp2
Ceyda SAGLAM
BAH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Sertab Isabella INCEAYAN
OLI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
Ömer Efe SAYICI
IBB
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Eray SAV
BAH
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Buse BAYRAMOGLU
IZM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
LSp2
Ozlem DIZMEN
KBB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.15
details
FSSp1
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
OLI
Junior men
Short program
0.13
2.13
details
CCoSp1
Ömer Efe SAYICI
IBB
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CCoSp2V
Ayca ISMURATLAR
KBB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Begum KIZILTOPRAK
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Dilara YILMAZER
BAH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Basar OKTAR
BAH
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Yasemin Sude ERGUL
VIZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
1.85
details
CCoSp1V
Eren Hayri HIZIR
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
SSp2
Ayca ISMURATLAR
KBB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
FSSp2V
Eray SAV
BAH
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Azra TERLEMEZ
IZM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Saniye SECER
BAH
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Zeynep ARACI
ALT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Azra TERLEMEZ
IZM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Saniye SECER
BAH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Sila SAGDIC
IZM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Tuana ARSLAN
OLI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.08
1.22
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences