Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Edu Sport Trophy 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
StSq3
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Leona ROGIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
ChSq1
Darya DALGICH
TUR
Chicks girls
Free skating
1.40
3.40
details
StSq2
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Andreea URECHE
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Leona ROGIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Ruxandra ROTUNDU
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
video
StSq1
Adela OSMAN
ROU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
StSq1
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
StSqB
David ODOVINCA
ROU
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences