Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
11th Skate Helena ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.70
video
3Lo
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
video
3S
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.31
details
3S
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.31
details
3F
Vassil DIMITROV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
Vassil DIMITROV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.73
details
2A
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.30
details
2Lz
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Paola JURISIC
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Guido OFFSAS
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.08
video
2Lo
Lucija SIMON
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2S
Elisabetta INCARDONA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Kaja GRIL
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Mina MIRCETIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Szonja SKENDEROVIC
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Helena TRBOJEVIC
CRO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Andrej GALJAR
CRO
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
BUL
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Patrik BÕDI
HUN
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences