Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Torun Cup 2018 Interclub
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+2T
Ilya STSIAPANKOV
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.33
4.93
details
2F+2T
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
3.50
details
2Lz+2T
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.10
3.50
video
2F+2Lo
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.40
video
2F+2Lo
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.40
details
2F+2Lo
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.40
details
1A+2Lo
Milana MOZHEIKO
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.30
3.20
details
2Lz+2Lo
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.00
video
1A+2T
Weronika FERLIN
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.07
2.47
details
1A+1Lo
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1A+1Lo
Darya KARALIOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1A+1Lo
Juliya POKALA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Zariana ZAPOLSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1Lz+1Lo
Aleksandra VELIKASELETS
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1F+1Lo
Alan ANDREARCZYK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Ryszard SIUDEK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Ryszard SIUDEK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Matylda GALKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Amelia FIC
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Amelia FIC
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Emilia SZWECHOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Maria UFNALEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Zariana ZAPOLSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Zuzanna DABROWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Zuzanna DABROWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1S+1Lo
Alan ANDREARCZYK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Zuzanna NOWAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Amelia WITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Amelia WITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Emilia SZWECHOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences