Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
6.53
details
3F
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
5.65
details
3Lo
Presiyana DIMITROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.53
5.63
details
3S
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
5.02
details
2A
Presiyana DIMITROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
4.01
details
2A
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Junior men
Short program
0.38
4.01
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
4.01
details
2Lz
Presiyana DIMITROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
LI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.15
2.24
details
2Lo
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Tobija HARMS
FOK
Junior men
Free skating
-0.05
1.38
details
1A
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
DS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.27
1.37
details
2T
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Kaloyan NALBANTOV
SLA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Aleksandra ALEKSANDROVA
LI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Kalina STOYANOVA
SLA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Rosina MINKOVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Elena PETROVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Niya HULIYAN
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Violeta DINEVA
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Yana BORISOVA
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Daniela NIKOLOVA
FOK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Marian ANDONOV
FOK
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Aneta BEKYAROVA
ELI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nina VARBANOVA
SLA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Bilyana STANEVA
LI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nikoleta ZANEVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences