Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Malmö 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Christina HOLM
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
4.17
details
FCCoSp4
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
4.17
details
CCoSp3
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Jenni AALTO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Jenni AALTO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Signe THÖRN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Mia MALIN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Signe THÖRN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FCCoSp3
Milla DEGERLUND
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.83
details
FCSSp3
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.17
3.77
details
LSp4
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FSSp3
Jenni AALTO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
3.60
details
LSp3
Alisa HAKOLA
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp3
Thyra SPITZENBERGER
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
FCSp3
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Louise JANSSON TÖRNQVIST
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
SSp3
Jenni AALTO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.17
3.27
details
CCoSp2
Melina ARRENIUS
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
CCoSp3V
Mira MANSIKKANIEMI
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3V
Clara ALDERGREN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CUSp4
Kiira KIVISAARI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
CSp3
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Julia HANSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FSSp2
Ängla SELANDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
CSSp2
Sachin GUPTA
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCCSp2
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
SSp2
Melina ARRENIUS
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
1.00
2.60
details
LSp2
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.57
details
FCCoSp2
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CSSp3
Jonathan EGYPTSON
SWE
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.20
2.40
video
CCoSp2V
Hannah LINDBERG
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Tova SETTERBLAD
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Gabriella THÖRN
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Ebba DAHL
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Milana OSMANOVA
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSpB
Särla HOLMGREN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
CCoSp1V
Kimberly BERTELSEN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
2.03
details
FSSp1
Alma BJÖRK
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Elio LETTERKRANTZ
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp2V
Venla VÄISÄNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Tyra LINDEROTH
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp1
Vera LJUNGCRANTZ
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CSSp1
Olivia VILOS
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
SSp1
Lovisa BERGMAN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
video
CSp1
Thilda ANDERSSON
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.57
details
LSpB
Suvi-Tuuli SUOKAS
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
1.53
details
FCSpB
Josefine ENROTH
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Malva FORSELL
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp1V
Nanna Cecilie Bjerring JØRGENSEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSpB
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
DEN
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences